FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd.NYKAA

Consumer Services · Nifty 500 · NSE quote page
₹319.30-2.60 (-0.81%)As of 24 Oct, 11:34 am IST · may be delayed

Key data

Current price₹319.30
Previous close₹321.90
Open₹320.40
Day high / low₹323.40 / 311.40
52-week high / low₹349.55 / 232.00
Below 52-wk high-8.7%
Above 52-wk low+37.6%
Gap at open-0.47%
Volume today42,50,450
Traded value today₹135.7 Cr
Day range3.7% of prev. close
IndustryConsumer Services
Day low ₹311.40Day high ₹323.40
Where today's price sits in the day's range
High and low by period
52-wk low ₹232.0052-wk high ₹349.55
Where the price sits in its 52-week range

How it compares today

101st of 500 Nifty 500 stocks by today's % change (1st is the biggest gainer).

8th of 23 in Consumer Services.

Same industry: Consumer Services

StockPrice ₹Chg %vs 52-wk highTraded ₹ Cr
SWIGGY176.00-16.75-59.4%2,418.7
ETERNAL317.40+4.25-7.8%1,748.6
INDHOTEL781.75-0.07-1.6%908.1
MEESHO214.90-1.98-15.5%332.8
TRENT2,727.50-1.74-19.8%211.3
LENSKART626.45-1.23-13.6%155.8
URBANCO132.75-4.70-27.8%142.8
NYKAA319.30-0.81-8.7%135.7
DMART3,157.70-0.26-32.0%120.4
NAUKRI1,186.50-2.55-15.7%118.1

Prices are from Upstox and may be delayed; outside market hours they show the last close. Company fundamentals such as P/E, ROE and market cap are not shown yet. This page lists market data only. It is not a recommendation to buy, sell or hold any security, and not investment advice.